11th European Rogaining Championships 2014 Estonia 7-8.06.2014
7-8.06.2014
Orava, Estonia
XT-sport
Start:12:00:00
Sunset:22:01:00
Sunrise:04:16:00
11th European Rogaining Championships 2014
PlaceNRClassName MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
110MO ACE Salomon Timmo Tammemäe M 29 EST
Rait Pallo M 39 EST
23:07:42
358
0
358 MO:1.
272MO VAUDE/MATKaSPORT Rain Eensaar M 39 EST
Silver Eensaar M 35 EST
23:24:29
348
0
348 MO:2.
345MO Omega-Vipsport.ru Oleg Kalinin M 39 RUS
Andrey Shvedov M 42 RUS
23:42:06
329
0
329 MO:3.
4125MV Mercury Margus Klementsov M 42 EST
Mati Korrol M 40 EST
23:45:40
319
0
319 MO:4. MV:1.
5117MV Käbi Alar Abram M 41 EST
Armo Hiie M 46 EST
23:44:38
317
0
317 MO:5. MV:2.
616MO Czech Republic Tomas Udrzal M 34 CZE
Stepan Skripnik M 34 CZE
23:30:31
314
0
314 MO:6.
726MO Ilmäraeksimatud Sander Mirme M 33 EST
Ilmar Ansko M 41 EST
23:41:41
309
0
309 MO:7.
876MO Võsaneks V Märt Roosaare M 27 EST
Riivo Roose M 26 EST
23:35:15
308
0
308 MO:8.
9247XO Salomon RusXO Nadezhda Ermakova W 25 RUS
Artem Rostovtsev M 36 RUS
23:54:30
308
0
308 XO:1.
109MO Aarain Tanel Kalm M 29 EST
Ain Fjodorov M 41 EST
24:00:28
309
-1
308 MO:9.
1154MO Salomon Oleksandr Dmytruk M 32 UKR
Oleksandr Sheshukov M 36 UKR
23:10:09
307
0
307 MO:10.
1217MO Czech team 1 Miroslav Seidl M 39 CZE
Jan Fujacek M 39 CZE
23:30:29
304
0
304 MO:11.
13136MV Raivolan Rysapöksyt Asmo Vuorenpää M 46 FIN
Juha Skinnari M 42 FIN
23:21:12
303
0
303 MO:12. MV:3.
14156WO Blondie Natalia Zimina W 35 RUS
Anna Burlinova W 34 RUS
23:41:07
303
0
303 WO:1.
1518MO Ekstreem ja Twister Leivo Sepp M 42 EST
Tiit Tähnas M 33 EST
23:33:35
300
0
300 MO:13.
16248XO Sine Neeme Loorits M 45 EST
Sirli Parm W 32 EST
23:53:09
300
0
300 XO:2.
17121MV LUKSPOL CZERSK Radoslaw Literski M 41 POL
Andrzej Buchajewicz M 47 POL
23:53:32
300
0
300 MO:14. MV:4.
18133MV Piusa 2 Karli Lambot M 44 EST
Tanel Kannel M 40 EST
23:38:53
298
0
298 MO:15. MV:5.
19110MV GuN 2014 Guntis Pikurs M 40 LAT
Nikolajs Lucans M 48 LAT
23:37:36
297
0
297 MO:16. MV:6.
20294XV R24.LV Valters Kaminskis M 46 LAT
Anita Liepina W 46 LAT
23:47:11
295
0
295 XO:3. XV:1.
21101MV Alpha-D Alexander Khalyapin M 45 RUS
Alexander Tonis M 40 RUS
23:54:17
293
0
293 MO:17. MV:7.
2247MO Peipsi Kurk / Veski Külalistemaja Arvi Anton M 21 EST
Joosep Tammemäe M 23 EST
23:44:13
292
0
292 MO:18.
2334MO Krilatiy Batalion Andrey Averianov M 52 RUS
Valery Baranovskiy M 39 RUS
23:50:28
292
0
292 MO:19.
24212XO ArcticFox Ekaterina Alekseeva W 27 RUS
Aleksandr Kiselev M 29 RUS
23:24:29
291
0
291 XO:4.
25115MV Klanova Antti Roose M 49 EST
Väino Ellamik M 43 EST
23:40:15
291
0
291 MO:20. MV:8.
26281XV Easy Aigars Actins M 44 LAT
Ilze Lapina W 45 LAT
23:40:33
291
0
291 XO:5. XV:2.
2748MO Raivojuoksijat Sakari Haka M 54 FIN
Jari Pitkäkoski M 28 FIN
23:21:47
287
0
287 MO:21.
28197WV SPLAV - X-Race.info Nina Mikheeva W 45 RUS
Marina Galkina W 46 RUS
23:55:37
287
0
287 WO:2. WV:1.
29216XO Divi auni Tõnis Piirisild M 40 EST
Inga Siegert W 31 EST
23:34:02
285
0
285 XO:6.
3052MO Rogaining.ru Alexander Yakimov M 34 RUS
Alexey Skripko M 39 RUS
23:44:07
285
0
285 MO:22.
31279XV Cursu Heidi Sild W 41 EST
Aleksander Pritsik M 51 EST
23:50:36
285
0
285 XO:7. XV:3.
3255MO Seiklusklubi Xdream Riho Roopõld M 41 EST
Urmo Liblik M 32 EST
23:11:15
283
0
283 MO:23.
33299XV spordilinn Mati Preitof M 54 EST
Eduard Pukkonen M 53 EST
Marje Viirmann W 53 EST
23:42:02
281
0
281 XO:8. XV:4.
3444MO OK JOKA Toomas Marrandi M 34 EST
Ilmar Udam M 40 EST
Kait Vahter M 37 EST
23:06:21
279
0
279 MO:24.
35142MV Team Penalty Juha Lehtonen M 41 FIN
Jouni Nurminen M 49 FIN
23:39:17
279
0
279 MO:25. MV:9.
36139MV SV Viatcheslav Savchenko M 45 RUS
Volodymyr Shpetnyy M 45 UKR
23:46:57
279
0
279 MO:26. MV:10.
37116MV Kuuuurijad jäääärel täiskuuööl Reigo Lehtla M 43 EST
Jonas Davidsson M 44 SWE
23:34:45
272
0
272 MO:27. MV:11.
38218XO Entrebalizas Carolina Llop Calvo W 35 ESP
Pablo Alonso Regidor M 43 ESP
23:56:15
272
0
272 XO:9.
39167WO Ozona Unda Alda Brazune W 32 LAT
Aiva Jakovela W 37 LAT
23:12:31
269
0
269 WO:3.
4069MO Two glasses Roman Kulikov M 29 RUS
Garynya Sablin-Yavorskiy M 39 RUS
23:42:53
269
0
269 MO:28.
41288XV SPLAV/X-Race Kuragan Alexander Safonov M 49 RUS
Irina Safonova W 52 RUS
23:46:27
263
0
263 XO:10. XV:5.
42113MV Jupe Egils Purins M 52 LAT
Peteris Strazdins M 51 LAT
23:48:11
263
0
263 MO:29. MV:12.
4362MO Talvepoisid Uku-Laur Tali M 22 EST
Taivo Tali M 47 EST
23:36:53
262
0
262 MO:30.
44104MV Catalunya Sebastia Massague M 49 AND
Pep Mayolas M 47 AND
23:48:20
262
0
262 MO:31. MV:13.
45134MV Plan B Ainars Skrubis M 46 LAT
Ints Ulmanis M 46 LAT
23:21:57
260
0
260 MO:32. MV:14.
46118MV Libahundi Jälgedes Veikko Tamlak M 46 EST
Mairolt Tamlak M 46 EST
23:39:46
260
0
260 MO:33. MV:15.
47129MV Orienta-Kuntsevo Alexey Archakov M 51 RUS
Leonid Nikitin M 44 RUS
23:51:27
260
0
260 MO:34. MV:16.
48262XSV Elfi Alida Abola W 59 LAT
Imants Caklis M 57 LAT
24:00:14
260
-1
259 XO:11. XV:6. XSV:1.
49127MV MI-23 Martin Aunin M 43 EST
Indrek Saarepera M 46 EST
23:23:45
258
0
258 MO:35. MV:17.
50132MV Picnic na obochine Igor Komin M 54 RUS
Oleg Levandovskiy M 43 RUS
23:34:34
257
0
257 MO:36. MV:18.
51119MV Loodusteraapia Raul Olesk M 54 EST
Urmas Tammemäe M 54 EST
23:47:19
257
0
257 MO:37. MV:19.
5223XV Get Lost!! Running, Racing Vladimir Gusiatnikov M 41 USA
Anna Boyko N 52 RUS
23:26:02
256
0
256 XO:12. XV:7.
53111MV IhanHukassa Juha Karppinen M 52 FIN
Tommi Lainema M 49 FIN
23:35:46
256
0
256 MO:38. MV:20.
54106MV Concorde Einars Masteiko M 41 LAT
Ingus Portnajs M 41 LAT
23:35:11
254
0
254 MO:39. MV:21.
55290XV Lupus Extreme Mix Anu Roininen W 45 FIN
Reijo Roininen M 40 FIN
23:02:57
252
0
252 XO:13. XV:8.
56170WO seiklusporr SK Xdream Elina Rant W 31 EST
Kadri Limberg W 31 EST
23:36:45
252
0
252 WO:4.
5787MSV Midiz-MSV Volodymyr Lipka M 55 UKR
Valerii Shulga M 58 UKR
23:56:22
252
0
252 MO:40. MV:22. MSV:1.
58193WV Kuu on Päike Lea Leppik W 48 EST
Airi Alnek W 50 EST
23:41:06
251
0
251 WO:5. WV:2.
59292XV MonaV Baiba Ozola W 49 LAT
Janis Nagelis M 53 LAT
23:41:52
250
0
250 XO:14. XV:9.
6075MO VUzg Georgii Fecho M 26 UKR
Oleksandr Marchuk M 27 UKR
23:42:20
250
0
250 MO:41.
61192WV Jalas Kollased Sandaalid Jana Kink W 46 EST
Pilvi-Heli Vettik W 50 EST
23:22:02
249
0
249 WO:6. WV:3.
62140MV TAKA Peteris Ivans M 47 LAT
Normunds Lisovskis M 42 LAT
23:54:32
248
0
248 MO:42. MV:23.
63238XO OKZK Janis Lorencs M 53 LAT
Ilze Cakle W 38 LAT
23:22:11
246
0
246 XO:15.
6465MO Teply Stan Sergey Kolesov M 34 RUS
Roman Roschin M 34 RUS
23:04:41
245
0
245 MO:43.
65214XO berendei Rodion Demidov M 26 RUS
Dmitry Poletaev M 21 RUS
Alla Zinina W 30 RUS
22:01:08
243
0
243 XO:16.
66232XO LOST Kaido Kaarli M 35 EST
Ildze Straume W 39 LAT
Aivar Tihane M 35 EST
23:26:26
243
0
243 XO:17.
67230XO Liedagi-35 Zelma Preciniece W 31 LAT
Fadejs Precinieks M 35 LAT
23:54:12
243
0
243 XO:18.
68126MV Metsaseksijad Veiko Mataloja M 46 EST
Tõnu Hendrikson M 40 EST
22:37:58
242
0
242 MO:44. MV:24.
69166WO O'Leny Olena Dotsenko W 26 UKR
Olena Kostina W 42 UKR
23:26:54
241
0
241 WO:7.
70107MV El Ninjo Guntis Dude M 53 LAT
Viesturs Dude M 51 LAT
23:25:28
240
0
240 MO:45. MV:25.
71108MV Estonian Ultrarunners Team Aivar Luud M 42 EST
Rain Vellerind M 48 EST
23:54:38
240
0
240 MO:46. MV:26.
7289MSV Olle-Aleksandrino Aleksandr Kopelevich M 57 RUS
Oleg Zhegusov M 58 RUS
23:41:11
237
0
237 MO:47. MV:27. MSV:2.
73160WO Fox Force Miia Hovi W 37 FIN
Sanna Lassila W 36 FIN
22:15:41
235
0
235 WO:8.
7478MSV Festina Lente Peep Eomois M 58 EST
Sulev Kuiv M 57 EST
23:54:28
235
0
235 MO:48. MV:28. MSV:3.
75264XSV Kapa LR Rolands Laveikis M 58 LAT
Ligita Grunde W 59 LAT
23:43:44
234
0
234 XO:19. XV:10. XSV:2.
76237XV MGU Mikhail Kubarev M 44 RUS
Elena Kubareva W 46 RUS
23:54:02
234
0
234 XO:20. XV:11.
772MJ Leader-tour-2 Yaroslav Koshovyy M 19 UKR
Georgiy Romanov M 18 UKR
23:39:30
233
0
233 MO:49. MJ:1.
7882MSV ISC Arvo Kivikas M 63 EST
Johannes Tasa M 63 EST
23:44:12
233
0
233 MO:50. MV:29. MSV:4.
79109MV Green Power Shoes Gints Petersons M 41 LAT
Raitis Muiznieks M 45 LAT
Ainars Gailis M 52 LAT
22:54:01
232
0
232 MO:51. MV:30.
80267XSV Malaci Velga Busa W 56 LAT
Uldis Pekuss M 55 LAT
23:30:37
232
0
232 XO:21. XV:12. XSV:3.
81196WV Rändajad Evelyn Himma W 41 EST
Merike Mets W 44 EST
23:37:08
232
0
232 WO:9. WV:4.
82229XO Leader-tour-1 Oleksandr Kalinkin M 40 UKR
Evgeniya Yaremenko W 25 UKR
23:54:08
228
0
228 XO:22.
83137MV Riskikulgejad Jaanus Reha M 54 EST
Maido Kaljur M 54 EST
20:54:32
227
0
227 MO:52. MV:31.
8435MO Kuldkala Ivo Miller M 36 EST
Taavi Kala M 28 EST
22:58:43
227
0
227 MO:53.
85130MV o-team Sergey Konstantinov M 44 RUS
Alexander Krotkov M 50 RUS
23:47:39
227
0
227 MO:54. MV:32.
86277XV Buran Anatoly Krysanov M 62 RUS
Galina Tsvetaeva W 48 RUS
23:44:47
226
0
226 XO:23. XV:13.
87188WV Dragonfly Anna Avramenko W 40 RUS
Svetlana Subbotina W 47 RUS
23:58:14
226
0
226 WO:10. WV:5.
8867MO Triibulised Ruudud Marek Zahkna M 33 EST
Mehis Muru M 24 EST
21:38:14
225
0
225 MO:55.
89272XUV Kask Toivo Saue M 65 EST
Tiiu Kaasik W 65 EST
22:30:01
224
0
224 XO:24. XV:14. XSV:4. XUV:1.
90256XO Tyykikylän Blues Harri Koskinen M 37 FIN
Sami Kuusi M 37 FIN
Tuula Nieminen W 44 FIN
Mika Penttilä M 45 FIN
21:30:39
223
0
223 XO:25.
9194MSV Veteran Poland Jan Gracjasz M 58 POL
Andrzej Krochmal M 58 POL
23:22:15
223
0
223 MO:56. MV:33. MSV:5.
92284XV f&c Ivars Eskins M 51 LAT
Inga Ziedina W 43 LAT
23:38:08
223
0
223 XO:26. XV:15.
934MJ Snappy Andrii Kelia M 19 UKR
Viacheslav Kelia M 18 UKR
24:04:39
228
-5
223 MO:57. MJ:2.
9485MSV LB-63 Janis Biezais M 63 LAT
Helmuts Lukasovs M 63 LAT
22:52:30
222
0
222 MO:58. MV:34. MSV:6.
95211XO O-Rostov Diana Bugrova W 24 RUS
Andrey Temiakov M 31 RUS
21:27:58
221
0
221 XO:27.
96291XV Lynx-Lynx Elin Ilves W 48 EST
Tõnu Ilves M 50 EST
22:40:40
220
0
220 XO:28. XV:16.
97149WJ Astra Katia Dzema W 19 UKR
Polina Zakharova W 19 UKR
Anastasia Basiuk N 17 UKR
23:02:21
220
0
220 WO:11. WJ:1.
98265XSV KAPA VR Ruta Kukka W 64 LAT
Volli Kukk M 65 LAT
23:32:25
220
0
220 XO:29. XV:17. XSV:5.
9984MSV Krasnogorsk Igor Chernyshov M 57 RUS
Mikhail Lukin M 58 RUS
21:14:41
219
0
219 MO:59. MV:35. MSV:7.
10021MO Flamps Marcis Gedins M 35 LAT
Peteris Drukis M 43 LAT
20:20:21
217
0
217 MO:60.
101239XO Optimum quadrigis Andre Averin M 20 RUS
Elmira Fatihova W 25 RUS
22:37:32
217
0
217 XO:30.
102257XO Walkie-Talkie Anu Poopuu W 36 EST
Paul Lumi M 41 EST
23:50:24
217
0
217 XO:31.
103295XV S.T. Toomas Aan M 51 EST
Siret Pärtel W 46 EST
22:45:05
216
0
216 XO:32. XV:18.
10457MO SMI Tarmo Tolm M 35 EST
Enn Pärt M 54 EST
23:08:56
216
0
216 MO:61.
105203WV V.Novgorod Iuliia Davidova W 41 RUS
Taniana Sekhina W 47 RUS
23:27:11
216
0
216 WO:12. WV:6.
106285XV GoldTeam Andrey Zolotykh M 42 RUS
Ekaterina Zolotykh W 41 RUS
22:59:49
215
0
215 XO:33. XV:19.
10712MO Azimuth-RA Egor Antonov M 43 RUS
Sergei Rusakov M 25 RUS
23:34:13
215
0
215 MO:62.
108296XV SerVer Vera Mizonova W 44 RUS
Sergey Tereshin M 43 RUS
23:50:48
215
0
215 XO:34. XV:20.
109258XO Voshod Bogdan Grelia M 40 UKR
Elena Mironenko W 22 UKR
23:03:44
214
0
214 XO:35.
11088MSV NRF2 – Jantarnoi Ivan Temyakov M 56 RUS
Alexander Tereshkin M 58 RUS
23:32:57
212
0
212 MO:63. MV:36. MSV:8.
111143MV Teeme ära Lauri Leppik M 49 EST
Arvo Laanemets M 41 EST
23:40:46
212
0
212 MO:64. MV:37.
11274MO Virunum Virunurm Kaur Virunurm M 44 EST
Veiko Virunurm M 30 EST
23:48:00
212
0
212 MO:65.
113227XO Joggers Nellija Baliko W 33 LAT
Janis Vanags M 32 LAT
21:15:40
211
0
211 XO:36.
114274XSV Ostrov Alexander Orlov M 64 RUS
Galina Semenova W 67 RUS
Vladimir Ivanov M 67 RUS
23:22:18
211
0
211 XO:37. XV:21. XSV:6.
11551MO Resistance Joona Eskelinen M 35 FIN
Ilkka Lassila M 37 FIN
23:52:36
211
0
211 MO:66.
116138MV Saarlane metsas Raul Kangur M 43 EST
Janos Nikopensius  M 40 EST
23:30:59
210
0
210 MO:67. MV:38.
117146MV WEST 1 Erkki Penu M 42 EST
Joe Lepp M 47 EST
23:51:40
210
0
210 MO:68. MV:39.
11813MO A-Tiim Aivo Kaljumäe M 42 EST
Anti Kaljumäe M 37 EST
22:04:12
207
0
207 MO:69.
11980MSV Health group Mikhail Tabakov M 62 RUS
Vladimir Tokhtuev M 57 RUS
23:30:40
207
0
207 MO:70. MV:40. MSV:9.
12091MSV Strelka Sergey Chekesov M 58 RUS
Leonid Popovich M 60 RUS
22:58:33
206
0
206 MO:71. MV:41. MSV:10.
121236XO Merenäkid Margarete Merenäkk W 32 EST
Meelis Merenäkk M 39 EST
20:45:07
205
0
205 XO:38.
12277MSV Aptumsums Vitolds Berzins M 64 LAT
Juris Drunka M 61 LAT
23:33:42
205
0
205 MO:72. MV:42. MSV:11.
123100MV Alni Zintis Brasavs-Muiznieks M 43 LAT
Arne Lusis M 48 LAT
22:53:47
204
0
204 MO:73. MV:43.
124120MV Luistelijat Mikko Nieminen M 43 FIN
Pekka Pajunen M 53 FIN
23:14:56
204
0
204 MO:74. MV:44.
125178WSV Maren Ene Sulg W 58 EST
Marje Tobreluts W 57 EST
22:46:42
203
0
203 WO:13. WV:7. WSV:1.
126270XSV Silvans Liene Busa W 60 LAT
Miervaldis Buss M 61 LAT
Andris Tauvens M 64 LAT
23:12:50
203
0
203 XO:39. XV:22. XSV:7.
1276MO 30draugi.lv II Artis Dobulis M 39 LAT
Sandis Zuzans M 34 LAT
20:24:04
202
0
202 MO:75.
12814MO Blomes trio Jurgis Eberhards M 42 LAT
Renars Eberhards M 12 LAT
Rudolfs Eberhards M 12 LAT
20:55:51
202
0
202 MO:76.
129159WO Ehmunud Käbid Sigrid Ruul W 22 EST
Riti Ruul W 29 EST
20:27:03
201
0
201 WO:14.
130163WO kallakvillak Kaire Kallak W 42 EST
Marju Villak W 31 EST
23:12:20
201
0
201 WO:15.
131282XV ETM Igor Repin M 50 RUS
Elena Rudenko W 45 RUS
22:40:13
200
0
200 XO:40. XV:23.
132278XV Chernushka PermKray-2 Raisa Mihaylova W 44 RUS
Eduard Shadrin M 44 RUS
23:25:42
200
0
200 XO:41. XV:24.
1335MO 2 Martini Martins Niklass M 37 LAT
Martins Platacis M 32 LAT
22:21:20
199
0
199 MO:77.
13479MSV Havi käsul Paul Aug M 62 EST
Tiit Olju M 60 EST
22:57:38
199
0
199 MO:78. MV:45. MSV:12.
13559MO SPAMMA Raitis Birznieks M 31 LAT
Kaspars Vitols M 30 LAT
22:24:37
197
0
197 MO:79.
136175WSV Kobrase DUO Saima Värton W 55 EST
Reet Johanson W 55 EST
23:05:24
197
0
197 WO:16. WV:8. WSV:2.
13719MO FA! I Jüri-Ott Salm M 38 EST
Marko Veisson M 37 EST
23:27:48
197
0
197 MO:80.
138122MV MaKaVaAt Atis Kalejs M 41 LAT
Maris Vabulnieks M 48 LAT
18:03:50
196
0
196 MO:81. MV:46.
139280XV Devil Hill Wanderers Kai Törmikoski M 48 FIN
Tarja Törmikoski W 43 FIN
21:48:23
194
0
194 XO:42. XV:25.
140269XSV PARma Vladimir Levitskii M 61 RUS
Olga Semenovykh W 55 RUS
23:45:10
193
0
193 XO:43. XV:26. XSV:8.
141254XO Terzetto Anastasiya Marchenko W 28 RUS
Dmitry Marchenko M 30 RUS
23:49:41
193
0
193 XO:44.
142221XO focus et oris Anna Klimenteva W 27 RUS
Dmitriy Loginov M 27 RUS
23:50:38
192
0
192 XO:45.
143273XUV Lillenurm Tõnu Nurm M 66 EST
Liis Lille W 67 EST
23:40:39
191
0
191 XO:46. XV:27. XSV:9. XUV:2.
144275XV 2AK Almiras Kavaliauskas M 55 LTU
Ausra Kavaliauskiene W 50 LTU
23:03:08
190
0
190 XO:47. XV:28.
145199WV Sunrise Olga Buyanina W 46 RUS
Darya Shapkina W 45 RUS
23:13:18
190
0
190 WO:17. WV:9.
146185WV Centipede Elena Krylova W 50 RUS
Svetlana Slobodenyuk W 48 RUS
23:51:13
189
0
189 WO:18. WV:10.
147105MV Chernushka Perm Kray Sergey Belkin M 56 RUS
Igor Romanov M 43 RUS
23:12:13
188
0
188 MO:82. MV:47.
148112MV Jalo Eerik Tamm M 50 EST
Jaanus Viljamaaa M 50 EST
Ülo Viru M 49 EST
23:36:08
188
0
188 MO:83. MV:48.
14937MO Liekkitiimi Niko Junnila M 36 FIN
Timo Serenius M 39 FIN
Mika Talvisilta M 43 FIN
19:14:52
187
0
187 MO:84.
150220XO Experiment 626 Elvira Sidorova W 25 RUS
Alexander Sidorov M 23 RUS
23:25:25
187
0
187 XO:48.
151228XO Kiwibird Galina Anokhina W 30 RUS
Vladimir Ivanov M 47 RUS
23:38:03
187
0
187 XO:49.
15239MO MaTe Teet Aan M 34 EST
Mati Tatrik M 48 EST
23:29:02
186
0
186 MO:85.
153297XV Siilid udus Reelika Kikkas W 41 EST
Hannes Pool M 50 EST
Arvo Raja M 53 EST
22:16:23
185
0
185 XO:50. XV:29.
154124MV Marmotes Aivis Gailitis M 45 LAT
Guntars Viba M 45 LAT
23:08:06
185
0
185 MO:86. MV:49.
155206XJ STK LUKS ""Pol"" Czersk Aleksandra Momot W 19 POL
Szymon Zabrocki M 18 POL
23:21:42
185
0
185 XO:51. XJ:1.
15630MO KiT Alexei Kislikh M 35 RUS
Anatolyi Tomarovsky M 37 RUS
20:45:24
184
0
184 MO:87.
15797MUV Laatuaikaa Lars Forsblom M 67 FIN
Hannu Reiman M 67 FIN
23:12:42
184
0
184 MO:88. MV:50. MSV:13. MUV:1.
15886MSV Metsakolli sõbrad Jüri Kadaja M 60 EST
Jaak Jaagus M 57 EST
23:44:04
184
0
184 MO:89. MV:51. MSV:14.
15943MO OC BSU Dzmitry Davidovich M 32 BLR
Aliaksei Memelau M 26 BLR
21:14:30
183
0
183 MO:90.
160187WV Condesa Kadi Kuusk W 45 EST
Ehtel Taevere W 45 EST
Anne-Ly Lään W 43 EST
22:41:27
182
0
182 WO:19. WV:11.
16195MUV Avant Aleksei Bazanov M 65 RUS
Aleksandr Lisenenkov M 65 RUS
23:46:59
182
0
182 MO:91. MV:52. MSV:15. MUV:2.
162293XV Picnic na obochine-2 Tatiana Egorova W 46 RUS
Dmitrii Levchenko M 46 RUS
22:43:38
181
0
181 XO:52. XV:30.
16333MO Konnanimi Heno Ivanov M 37 EST
Martin Pettai M 30 EST
21:23:14
180
0
180 MO:92.
164186WV Ceriba mirst pedeja Indra Seglina W 44 LAT
Zane Blumberga W 44 LAT
22:31:18
180
0
180 WO:20. WV:12.
165151WJ Ukraine Yuliya Kobets W 18 UKR
Viktoriya Tkachuk W 18 UKR
22:41:59
179
0
179 WO:21. WJ:2.
166213XO Baltie Zalksi Edgars Celms M 43 LAT
Baiba Kaskina W 38 LAT
Ivars Krenklis M 42 LAT
Gints Malkalnietis M 36 LAT
23:45:03
179
0
179 XO:53.
16740MO Medwedia Alar Virumäe M 41 EST
Juhan Aasaru M 31 EST
23:49:02
179
0
179 MO:93.
16853MO Saare malev Jüri Linde M 43 EST
Taavi Tuisk M 36 EST
17:55:29
178
0
178 MO:94.
169244XO Resnais Susurs Maris Avotins W 42 LAT
Inese Gulbe W 33 LAT
21:10:52
178
0
178 XO:54.
170114MV Kawe Andres Lõhmus M 40 EST
Ago Lauri M 44 EST
21:13:17
177
0
177 MO:95. MV:53.
171223XO GMT Mareks Tumass M 37 LAT
Guna Martinsone W 28 LAT
21:37:56
177
0
177 XO:55.
17215MO Chudovo strong Sergey Kostarev M 29 RUS
Alexey Zinin M 28 RUS
23:36:19
177
0
177 MO:96.
173222XO FRAM! Lidiya Khaykara W 28 RUS
Dmitriy Pushka M 27 RUS
23:40:14
176
0
176 XO:56.
17442MO M-Klubi Siim Ringinen M 31 EST
Rain Muru M 33 EST
23:45:04
176
0
176 MO:97.
175158WO Cvalajici Olihen Hana Kristkova W 40 CZE
Helena Polaskova-Menard W 40 CZE
22:51:38
175
0
175 WO:22.
176242XO Pro Sura Monika Järg W 38 EST
Urmas Järg M 44 EST
20:55:58
174
0
174 XO:57.
177303XV Tutivaps Aivar Liivrand M 51 EST
Eva Rinne W 47 EST
22:06:40
174
0
174 XO:58. XV:31.
17863MO Team France Francois Plagnol M 36 FRA
Wlady Siewierski M 41 FRA
22:14:13
174
0
174 MO:98.
17922MO FratelliTeam Hillar Saare M 31 EST
Raivo Prants M 38 EST
17:41:40
173
0
173 MO:99.
180231XO Losiny Ostrov Maria Novokovich W 26 RUS
Sergey Seleznev M 23 RUS
23:24:05
173
0
173 XO:59.
181210XO Al.Yl Yuliya Egorova W 25 RUS
Alexandr Sovetov M 57 RUS
23:52:43
173
0
173 XO:60.
182141MV Team 45 Toomas Laur M 49 EST
Priit Evardi M 41 EST
16:42:38
172
0
172 MO:100. MV:54.
18398MUV Petersburg-UV Victor Kravchenko M 70 RUS
Mikhail Nikitin M 68 RUS
22:49:08
172
0
172 MO:101. MV:55. MSV:16. MUV:3.
1843MJ OK JOKA I Karel Romet Pedajas M 18 EST
Hans Mark Võsu M 17 EST
Rando Marrandi M 17 EST
20:30:31
170
0
170 MO:102. MJ:3.
18520MO FA! II Peeter Kenkmann M 37 EST
Pearu Kuusk M 39 EST
21:29:22
170
0
170 MO:103.
18670MO Ukrainian Boys Ihor Khodash M 20 UKR
Oleksandr Lon M 20 UKR
22:55:44
170
0
170 MO:104.
187243XO Põhja-Tartu Mari Kaseväli W 24 EST
Revo Lumpre M 24 EST
19:23:46
168
0
168 XO:61.
188217XO Eileia Kaimar Kerno M 31 EST
Annika Ruven W 30 EST
20:04:16
168
0
168 XO:62.
189304XV VV Yulia Veksler W 44 RUS
Vladimir Voronchikhin M 67 RUS
23:22:17
167
0
167 XO:63. XV:32.
190102MV Bingo Andis Plakans M 50 LAT
Evalds Zogla M 50 LAT
23:39:02
167
0
167 MO:105. MV:56.
19149MO Rajaleidjad Aare Aan M 30 EST
Sven Heiberg M 36 EST
21:16:40
166
0
166 MO:106.
192286XV JFF Jaan Metsa M 43 EST
Tiina Kangilaski W 42 EST
21:45:54
164
0
164 XO:64. XV:33.
193249XO Super Berendei Anton Gorban M 30 RUS
Natalia Kamenkova W 26 RUS
23:07:40
164
0
164 XO:65.
194246XO Ruttu metsa Ott Toomet M 44 EST
Tiina Toomet W 37 EST
23:37:03
164
0
164 XO:66.
195128MV Novaator RSK Matis Märtson M 48 EST
Villu Päärt M 42 EST
23:44:18
164
0
164 MO:107. MV:57.
1968MO 7 Winds Andrei Karachentsev M 36 RUS
Pavel Kiiko M 42 RUS
23:18:55
163
0
163 MO:108.
197194WV Luxus Jenni Kaipainen W 40 FIN
Tiina Vuosku W 41 FIN
21:55:39
162
0
162 WO:23. WV:13.
19881MSV HM Mati Merilo M 71 EST
Helgo Tiidor M 63 EST
23:41:28
162
0
162 MO:109. MV:58. MSV:17.
19961MO Swamp oracles Zigmunds Bibers M 32 LAT
Eduards Rozenbergs M 26 LAT
16:51:51
161
0
161 MO:110.
200183WUV Velmara Mara Bolsteina W 70 LAT
Velta Zjatkova W 75 LAT
23:27:02
161
0
161 WO:24. WV:14. WSV:3. WUV:1.
201191WV Hunt Elina Lasseron W 46 EST
Lea Tusis W 59 EST
23:24:33
159
0
159 WO:25. WV:15.
20264MO tekutaku.lv Maris Berzins M 33 LAT
Reinis Berzins M 32 LAT
14:16:16
158
0
158 MO:111.
203219XO Eza kazocins Imants Antuzans M 30 LAT
Kristaps Broks M 26 LAT
Guna Ostrovska W 32 LAT
Dzintars Rerihs M 30 LAT
21:21:00
157
0
157 XO:67.
204172WO VSK Noskrien meitenes Evija Stracinska W 43 LAT
Dina Alksne W 38 LAT
19:18:14
156
0
156 WO:26.
205268XSV Optimistid Liivi Parik W 62 EST
Anti Parik M 60 EST
22:03:20
156
0
156 XO:68. XV:34. XSV:10.
206201WV Take it easy Agrita Pilabere W 53 LAT
Iveta Zagere W 49 LAT
23:25:38
156
0
156 WO:27. WV:16.
207209XO 2K2b Baiba Birzniece W 35 LAT
Kriss Karnitis M 35 LAT
23:41:36
156
0
156 XO:69.
208154WO 2 Oravat Anneli Orav W 34 EST
Virve Orav W 66 EST
23:34:37
155
0
155 WO:28.
209252MO Kherson-Dinamo Nikolay Kobets M 20 UKR
Sergei Kobets M 48 UKR
16:03:45
154
0
154 MO:112.
210184WV Bebri IR Ilze Laure W 53 LAT
Rota Snuka W 50 LAT
23:05:39
154
0
154 WO:29. WV:17.
21196MUV Jekaba Agentura Uldis Alksnis M 67 LAT
Oskars Zids M 65 LAT
23:20:16
153
0
153 MO:113. MV:59. MSV:18. MUV:4.
212189WV Gulbene/PuZNIS Gerda Sirma W 49 LAT
Inese Zigure W 41 LAT
20:20:37
152
0
152 WO:30. WV:18.
213263XSV Kalke Juhani Isaksson M 57 FIN
Kaarina Kekäläinen W 57 FIN
22:06:53
151
0
151 XO:70. XV:35. XSV:11.
21460MO SPAMMA Uber Janis Strazdins M 30 LAT
Andis Skele M 32 LAT
23:29:00
151
0
151 MO:114.
2157MO 4.maina Aigars Putnis M 37 LAT
Janis Millers M 31 LAT
17:19:17
149
0
149 MO:115.
216301XV Tosin Riika Ploompuu W 44 EST
Rene Käsik M 40 EST
Ilmar Raap M 44 EST
18:26:19
149
0
149 XO:71. XV:36.
21741MO Mehed ei nuta Marko Aasa M 33 EST
Tõnu Põld M 38 EST
19:46:50
149
0
149 MO:116.
218168WO Party-Zanky Anna Orlova W 37 RUS
Elena Sakirskaya W 30 RUS
22:44:09
149
0
149 WO:31.
219144MV The wild board Daniel Rodriguez M 44 ESP
Felip Gili M 53 ESP
23:46:45
149
0
149 MO:117. MV:60.
220135MV Punkt leitud Raul Sankovski M 42 EST
Ivar Lai M 52 EST
15:41:03
148
0
148 MO:118. MV:61.
221176WSV LiLeLat Gunta Lebedoka W 60 LAT
Silvija Seglina W 64 LAT
21:46:08
146
0
146 WO:32. WV:19. WSV:4.
22266MO Trekkers and nerds Vasiliy Misharev M 39 RUS
Sergey Pikuz M 33 RUS
23:46:23
145
0
145 MO:119.
22332MO Klaabu ja Tige Kala Matis Karu M 36 EST
Silver Rebenits M 36 EST
20:02:15
144
0
144 MO:120.
224150WJ HP-Sport team Plus Kadri Ustav W 16 EST
Helis Pajuste W 16 EST
23:49:08
144
0
144 WO:33. WJ:3.
225224XO HC & Kukko Mirva Koivisto W 35 FIN
Antte Vuosku W 36 FIN
18:19:11
143
0
143 XO:72.
226235XO Matkajad Kaido Plovits M 36 EST
Martin Suga M 35 EST
Tiina Ukkivi W 31 EST
20:04:30
142
0
142 XO:73.
227233XO Losyashi Dmitrii Artamonov M 30 RUS
Aleksey Milkov M 39 RUS
Tatyana Verkhovykh W 27 RUS
23:45:33
141
0
141 XO:74.
228157WO Catalunya-Fubysport Barbara Martinez W 39 ESP
Raquel Font W 36 ESP
23:45:55
141
0
141 WO:34.
229250XO Surikati Ieva Upmace W 29 LAT
Peteris Grivins M 29 LAT
16:45:34
140
0
140 XO:75.
23025MO Higiliikur Indrek Muhhin M 35 EST
Andres Seppa M 34 EST
Andrus Vilt M 28 EST
20:06:06
140
0
140 MO:121.
231162WO Jaanuarimutid Ülle Eelmaa W 43 EST
Anne Pirn W 41 EST
22:46:35
140
0
140 WO:35.
232298XV Silver team Inese Sture W 46 LAT
Valerijs Sturis M 50 LAT
23:13:31
140
0
140 XO:76. XV:37.
23328MO KaLa Kalev Ruberg M 54 EST
Lauri Ruberg M 26 EST
23:38:44
140
0
140 MO:122.
234305XV õkva prõlla Maili Antons W 44 EST
Lembit Nokkur M 47 EST
23:53:14
140
0
140 XO:77. XV:38.
235302XV TRAILTeam Ewa Misiaczek W 45 POL
Janusz Olbrycht M 59 POL
23:36:29
139
0
139 XO:78. XV:39.
236207XJ Up-and-run Evgeniia Loshkareva W 14 RUS
Andrei Botalov M 18 RUS
21:07:49
137
0
137 XO:79. XJ:2.
237289XV Lido zemu S Aija Zogla W 55 LAT
Aivars Zogla M 54 LAT
22:21:04
136
0
136 XO:80. XV:40.
23856MO SK Raesport Raul Kippar M 24 EST
Madis Uuemaa M 25 EST
20:07:09
134
0
134 MO:123.
239182WSV Visad Vanurid Eha Arb W 63 EST
Evi Vahu W 62 EST
23:19:10
134
0
134 WO:36. WV:20. WSV:5.
240266XSV kasantsev2novgorod Alina Kazantseva W 61 RUS
Ivan Kazantsev M 65 RUS
23:33:41
134
0
134 XO:81. XV:41. XSV:12.
241177WSV LL Nina Minina W 61 RUS
Elena Lisenenkova W 58 RUS
23:11:01
133
0
133 WO:37. WV:21. WSV:6.
242251XO SUSLIKI Sintija Alaine W 44 LAT
Vizbulite Celmina W 38 LAT
Mareks Mensikovs M 36 LAT
18:02:04
132
0
132 XO:82.
243180WSV Skudras no Puzna Sarmite Vlodare W 55 LAT
Astrida Grinberga W 58 LAT
21:10:29
132
0
132 WO:38. WV:22. WSV:7.
24473MO Veli Mäen Säätiö Antti Korkeakangas M 33 FIN
Harri Lehtimäki M 42 FIN
Hannu Nikkola M 39 FIN
19:18:08
131
0
131 MO:124.
245173WO Vunder Monika Karmin W 35 EST
Hedi Vaikjärv W 35 EST
22:30:30
131
0
131 WO:39.
246245XO ROMANICHI Ilva Koskina W 39 LAT
Romans Koskins M 38 LAT
22:41:33
131
0
131 XO:83.
247179WSV Nastolan Terä Arja Rantalainen W 65 FIN
Tuija Rantalainen W 57 FIN
23:21:31
131
0
131 WO:40. WV:23. WSV:8.
24827MO Irbis Vasilij Abrosimov M 32 RUS
Egor Yakovlev M 31 RUS
23:35:23
131
0
131 MO:125.
249255XO Tuuletallajad Raoul Raidna M 41 EST
Ülle Jõesaar W 42 EST
Maimu Mesi W 36 EST
Meelis Mesi M 37 EST
23:40:21
131
0
131 XO:84.
250198WV SUBUKSIS Anda Lejasblusa W 50 LAT
Evita Zeile W 40 LAT
23:41:54
131
0
131 WO:41. WV:24.
25136MO Käib küll Kaimo Käärmann M 38 EST
Toomas Talumaa M 43 EST
16:45:36
130
0
130 MO:126.
252259XSV Alchevsk Wanderers Tetyana Dritova W 63 UKR
Yuriy Shur M 60 UKR
22:44:56
130
0
130 XO:85. XV:42. XSV:13.
253287XV Kulgejad Andrus Sipsaka M 53 EST
Inger Jalakas W 49 EST
23:13:14
130
0
130 XO:86. XV:43.
25468MO Tuvikeseta Lauri Kikerpill M 38 EST
Risto Mitt M 38 EST
Indrek Mahla M 38 EST
17:08:23
129
0
129 MO:127.
255195WV Metsas on tore! Maris Roosipuu W 48 EST
Anu Järv W 49 EST
23:07:35
129
0
129 WO:42. WV:25.
25646MO Oskar ja sõbrad Andres Arro M 34 EST
Ragnar Ilp M 34 EST
Inver Keiv M 34 EST
17:50:47
126
0
126 MO:128.
257215XO CGI Erkki Vähi M 30 EST
Kaisa Peiker W 29 EST
21:27:42
125
0
125 XO:87.
258253XO Sääsehirm Tarvo Jõeste M 43 EST
Merle Lilleoru W 37 EST
17:52:28
124
0
124 XO:88.
25958MO Soovahtijad Jaanus Vahi M 36 EST
Armin Soosalu M 32 EST
21:25:18
121
0
121 MO:129.
260103MV Bolton Wanderers Ahmed Mohammad M 45 NED
Shahid Mohammed M 41 NED
22:50:04
121
0
121 MO:130. MV:62.
26124MO HBM JK Valerii Slavinskii M 39 RUS
Andrey Kuvshinov M 42 RUS
17:28:38
120
0
120 MO:131.
262190WV Hiiturit Tuula Pajunen W 51 FIN
Virva Vuorenpää W 42 FIN
17:35:21
120
0
120 WO:43. WV:26.
26392MSV Team Rolling Stones Kari Hovi M 64 FIN
Erkki Nissinen M 59 FIN
21:24:37
118
0
118 MO:132. MV:63. MSV:19.
264225XO HP-Sport team Heiki Pajuste M 44 EST
Juula Orav W 38 EST
23:16:17
118
0
118 XO:89.
265181WSV ZOLA Zoia Molotkova W 59 RUS
Larisa Uspenskaya W 55 RUS
23:36:16
118
0
118 WO:44. WV:27. WSV:9.
266300XV TeemeKoos Tarmo Heinla M 40 EST
Egon Mõek M 40 EST
Tiia Mõek W 40 EST
17:11:17
115
0
115 XO:90. XV:44.
2671MJ DIVO Vladimir Nosyrev M 18 RUS
Dmitriy Naumov M 18 RUS
22:50:46
112
0
112 MO:133. MJ:4.
268200WV Suusahullud Sigrid Saluri W 41 EST
Made Vares W 43 EST
12:04:59
110
0
110 WO:45. WV:28.
269271XUV HiPe Hillevi Syväterä W 70 FIN
Pekka Syväterä M 73 FIN
23:42:42
104
0
104 XO:91. XV:45. XSV:14. XUV:3.
270164WO Night macrame Anastasia Grigorieva W 28 RUS
Anna Lisenenkova W 34 RUS
22:46:57
96
0
96 WO:46.
271145MV Waterworld.ee Markko Sinkkonen M 42 EST
Einari Talviste M 45 EST
15:06:55
95
0
95 MO:134. MV:64.
27231MO KK Juhan Karin M 32 EST
Veiko Karu M 32 EST
20:49:21
95
0
95 MO:135.
273165WO Nopsat Elina Ahvonen W 31 FIN
Tiina Lindqvist W 35 FIN
21:46:49
93
0
93 WO:47.
27483MSV JK HERMES Arvo Soosalu M 61 EST
Jaan Vehlmann M 68 EST
23:32:45
92
0
92 MO:136. MV:65. MSV:20.
275202WV Timbuktu Juta Ainelo W 51 EST
Virve Einpaul W 53 EST
17:19:48
88
0
88 WO:48. WV:29.
276260XSV Danskerne Frede Scheye M 60 DEN
Lene Hansen W 59 DEN
Svend-Erik Munck M 57 DEN
20:50:59
88
0
88 XO:92. XV:46. XSV:15.
277148MV VS Vallo Vardja M 40 EST
Silvar Savolainen M 40 EST
17:39:12
87
0
87 MO:137. MV:66.
278171WO Ukerdajad Kaia Randman W 26 EST
Teele Randman W 22 EST
Tiina Metsmaa W 56 EST
12:20:38
85
0
85 WO:49.
27971MO Walts Artis Mednis M 39 LAT
Gatis Mednis M 34 LAT
21:40:51
62
0
62 MO:138.
280152WJ Ukrainian Girls Anastasasiya Stetsenko W 18 UKR
Eveliva Yanulyavichute W 19 UKR
21:38:59
61
0
61 WO:50. WJ:4.
281208XJ VLADAN Anna Solovyova W 14 RUS
Vladislav Lemesko M 14 RUS
10:01:16
59
0
59 XO:93. XJ:3.
28211MO AEDlased 1 Andrus Dovbnja M 32 EST
Erki Püss M 28 EST
Mihkel Hein M 24 EST
9:06:52
48
0
48 MO:139.
283155WO AEDlased 2 Annika Amor W 26 EST
Ingrid Suuder W 40 EST
Irja Tamkivi W 31 EST
9:07:15
48
0
48 WO:51.
284131MV Phantom Valerii Syropiatov M 43 RUS
Igor Talyzin M 46 RUS
10:01:08
43
0
43 MO:140. MV:67.
285234XO LRU Kiyv Ukraine Oleksandr Telendii M 29 UKR
Iryna Fabrychenko W 26 UKR
11:19:20
43
0
43 XO:94.
-50MO Rakvere OK Priit Randman M 24 EST
Asso Kesaväli M 21 EST
6:55:44
97
0
W/D
-161WO Geniaalne Superkonn Eleri Hirv W 25 EST
Viivi-Anne Soots W 43 EST
11:09:58
152
0
W/D
-123MV Marathon of Dangers Olli-Pekka Holttinen M 43 FIN
Jaakko Leppänen M 46 FIN
15:18:56
162
0
W/D
-93MSV V. Novgorod1 Aleksandr Zukovskiy M 61 RUS
Sergey Yan M 60 RUS
0:00:00

DSQ
-29MO karpaty 0:00:00

DNS
-38MO Lupus Extreme 0:00:00

DNS
-90MSV Privatbuve 0:00:00

DNS
-99MV Aega Küll 0:00:00

DNS
-169WO Ryläyksen Ystävät 0:00:00

DNS
-204XJ kalushany 0:00:00

DNS
-205XJ Pilot 0:00:00

DNS
-226XO hutsuli 0:00:00

DNS
-241XO pro et contra 0:00:00

DNS
-261XSV Dnepr-Ukraine 0:00:00

DNS
-276XV A24A 0:00:00

DNS
-283XV EvrAzia 0:00:00

DNS

XT-TEENUSED Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2012, www.tak-soft.com